Bidet Faucets
|
-
Item #Newport Brass 989/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,017.75 -
Item #Newport Brass 989/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,017.75 -
Item #Newport Brass 1609/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,119.23 -
Item #Newport Brass 1609/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,119.23
-
Item #Newport Brass 889/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,197.11 -
Item #Newport Brass 889/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,197.11 -
Item #Newport Brass 1749/10
Newport Brass Bidet Set, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,031.91 -
Item #Newport Brass 1749/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Set, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,031.91
-
Item #Newport Brass 1769/10
Newport Brass Bidet Set, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,026.60 -
Item #Newport Brass 1769/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Set, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,026.60 -
Item #Newport Brass 1779/10
Newport Brass Bidet Set, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,026.60 -
Item #Newport Brass 1779/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Set, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,026.60
-
Item #Rohl U.3960L
Rohl Perrin & Rowe Five-Hole Bidet Faucet With Lever Handles
Price From: $1,294.56 -
Item #Rohl U.3970LSP
Rohl Perrin & Rowe Georgian Era Five-Hole Bidet Faucet With Lever Handles
Price From: $1,342.92 -
Item #Rohl U.3961X
Rohl Perrin & Rowe Five-Hole Bidet Faucet With Cross Handles
Price From: $1,294.56 -
Item #Rohl U.3971X
Rohl Perrin & Rowe Georgian Era Five-Hole Bidet Faucet With Cross Handles
Price From: $1,342.92
-
Item #Rohl A1460LC
Rohl Country Five-Hole Bidet Faucet (Swarovski® Crystal Levers)
Price From: $1,114.14 -
Item #Rohl A1460LH
Rohl Country Five-Hole Bidet Faucet (Hex Metal Levers)
Price From: $1,052.76 -
Item #Newport Brass 909/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,049.02 -
Item #Newport Brass 909/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,049.02
-
Item #Newport Brass 1049/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,197.11 -
Item #Newport Brass 1049/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,197.11 -
Item #Newport Brass 1649/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,069.67 -
Item #Newport Brass 1649/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,069.67
-
Item #Newport Brass 1099/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,197.11 -
Item #Newport Brass 1099/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,197.11 -
Item #Newport Brass 1629/10
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Satin Bronze (PVD)
$1,119.23 -
Item #Newport Brass 1629/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,119.23
-
Item #Newport Brass 2109/10B
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze
$1,122.77 -
Item #Newport Brass 2109/07
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, English Bronze
$1,122.77 -
Item #Newport Brass 2109/ORB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Oil Rubbed Bronze - Hand Relieved
$1,346.38 -
Item #Newport Brass 2109/VB
Newport Brass Bidet Faucet - Vertical, Venetian Bronze
$1,122.77




